Tuesday, 07 October 2014 00:00

Constituency

Constituency

Aldershot                              Mr Gerald Howarth MP (C)        http://www.aldershotconservatives.com/

Basingstoke                          Ms Maria Miller MP(C)               http://www.basingstokeconservatives.org.uk/

Eastleigh                               Ms Mims Davies MP (C )           https://www.mimsdavies.org.uk/

Fareham                                Ms Suella Fernandes MP (C )  https://www.farehamconservatives.org.uk/

Gosport                                 Ms Caroline Dinenage MP (C ) https://www.gosportconservatives.org

Hampshire East                      Mr Damien Hinds MP (C)        https://www.easthantsconservatives.com/

Hampshire North East             Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP (C )      https://www.tellranil.com

Hampshire North West            Mr Kit Malthouse MP (C )   http://kitmalthouse.com/north-west-hampshire/

Havant                                   Mr Alan Mak MP (C)             https://www.havantconservatives.com/

Isle of Wight                           Mr Andrew Turner MP (C )   https://www.islandconservatives.com/

Meon Valley                            Mr George Hollingbery (C )  https://www.meonvalleyconservatives.com/

New Forest East                      Dr Julian Lewis MP (C )   https://www.newforesteastconservatives.org.uk/

New Forest West                     Mr Desmond Swayne MP (C )   https://www.newforestwestconservatives.com/

Portsmouth North                    Ms Penny Murdaunt MP (C )    www.portsmouthnorthconservatives.org/

Portsmouth South                   Ms Flick Drummond (C )    https://www.portsmouthsouthconservatives.com/

Romsey & Southampton North  Mrs Caroline Nokes MP (C )   http://romseyconservatives.org/

Southampton Itchen                 Mr Royston Smith MP (C )   www.southamptonconservatives.co.uk/

Southampton Test                    Dr Alan Whitehead MP (Lab )

Winchester                               Mr Steve Brine MP (C )     www.winchesterconservatives.org.uk/